Taekwondo en los Juegos Olímpicos
Categoría masculina
-68 kg
Edición | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolkas VI | Isidor Moya (COL) | Tadao Sajima (MAS) | Huan Lui (NSA) | |||
Laurel V | Jordan Vera (WHP) | Xute Lhuys (SSE) | Charles Rowling (TOK) | |||
Jine IV | Ryo Takemoto (TER) | Kete Pegu (BOL) | Jonás Worsen (WHP) | |||
Petoria III | Kete Pegu (BOL) | Justin Viever (ADR) | Joel Martí (COL) | |||
Mistral II | No se realizó | |||||
Bolkas I | No se realizó |
+68 kg
Edición | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolkas VI | Grego Linku (BKL) | Santiago García (SET) | Albërtike Pikerinu (ENI) | |||
Laurel V | Adam Peiltrot (WHP) | Nerso Juketoka (SSE) | Henrik Sjöberg (SAB) | |||
Jine IV | Adam Peiltrot (WHP) | Ko Linek (BOL) | Alehandro Zeviya (MAS) | |||
Petoria III | Chein Komiya (TER) | Loreano Priston (ADR) | Aurelio de Burriana (IPF) | |||
Mistral II | No se realizó | |||||
Bolkas I | No se realizó |
Categoría femenina
-57 kg
Edición | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolkas VI | Cara Valsa (KAR) | Mariah Caries (ADR) | Lidika Makëpinu (ENI) | |||
Laurel V | Rocio Kalise (MAS) | Samantha Lindstrom (SAB) | Kristina Boyko (FAN) | |||
Jine IV | Raquel Delgado (IPF) | Mariah Caries (ADR) | Kalomira Qeutedoy (NOR) | |||
Petoria III | Xaxirasi Alayon (GRY) | Anastasia Kurtasheva (FAN) | Li Fang (TER) | |||
Mistral II | No se realizó | |||||
Bolkas I | No se realizó |
+57 kg
Edición | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolkas VI | Chon Phen (MAS) | Isä Lisboa (SSE) | Sofía Moretti (COL) | |||
Laurel V | Marcela Coralis (COL) | Arisea Notte (SSE) | Holibihika Bejorminu (ENI) | |||
Jine IV | Monserrat Rubalcaballé (NOR) | Holibihika Bejohorminu (LSR) | Sara Tolomeu (COL) | |||
Petoria III | Monserrat Rubalcaballé (NOR) | Holibihika Bejohorminu (LSR) | Kim Byung-Lee (FAN) | |||
Mistral II | No se realizó | |||||
Bolkas I | No se realizó |
Medallero
Total
Pos. | País | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Whiski Peak | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
2º | Bolkia-Limuvina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
3º | Masonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
4º | Columbània | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
5º | Norinski | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
= | Terabithia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
7º | Illes Prim de Ferrera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
8º | Gryffindwarts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
= | Kärel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
10º | Adriania | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
= | San Sergi | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12º | Enistania | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
13º | Fandemia | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
14º | Sabacia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
15º | Sethornia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
16º | Nueva Sahlenia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
= | The Old Kingdom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Masculino
Pos. | País | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Whiski Peak | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
2º | Bolkia-Limuvina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
3º | Terabithia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
4º | Columbània | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
5º | Adriania | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
= | San Sergi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
7º | Masonia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
8º | Sethornia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9º | Enistania | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
= | Illes Prim de Ferrera | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
= | Nueva Sahlenia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
= | Sabacia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
= | The Old Kingdom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Femenino
Pos. | País | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | Norinski | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
2º | Masonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
3º | Columbània | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
4º | Gryffindwarts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
= | Illes Prim de Ferrera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
= | Kärel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
7º | Enistania | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
8º | Adriania | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
= | San Sergi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10º | Fandemia | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
11º | Sabacia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12º | Terabithia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
revisión de página: 12, última edición: 18 Oct 2015 10:53