Fandemia en los juegos olímpicos I

Atletismo
Disco
Luke Phiney
Jacob McCormack
Laura Kimany
Andrea Parker
Peso
H-Adam Cook
H-Hu Xiao
M-Miranda Randall
M-Ekaterina Konstantinova
Altura
H-Tom Dikson
H-Manuel Harrison
M-Tatiana Naumova
M-Alena Shashkova
Jabalina
H-Miroyik Kazaryan
H-Ivan Zanikov
M-Madeleine Powell
M-Xhesika Berbei
Pertiga
H-Eric Winberg
H-Johan Boe
M-Caroline Winberg
M-Alicia De Lorenzi
Longitud
H-Mike Palmer
H-Jeremy Mraz
M-Darya Kliskina
M-Marina Bross
3.000 metros
H-Samuel Akanyan
H-Greg Falls
M-Kiki Amine
M-Susan Pooke
110 metros vayas
H-Christian Farris
H-Sergey Kalashnikov
M-Shawn Hu
M-Bridgette Sloan
100 metros
H-Armando Jaleo
H-Michel de Gregorio
M-Elena Nito
M-Hermenegilda Karina
400 m
H-David Taylor
H-Collin Key
M-Jenna Ra
M-Maia Meite
Maraton
H-Andrew Smith
H-James Rakinson
M-Laku Laku
M-Camilla Jordan
GIMNASIA RITMICA
Fandemia
GIMNASIA ARTISTICA
H-Nikita Bukin
H-Louis Dalton
M-Maria Sevastina
M-Zheng Zhou
NATACION
100m
H-Michael Thompson
H-Arthur Thompson
M-Constance Jablonski
M-Laura Dundovic
200m
H-Arthur Thompson
H-Anthony Rivera
M-Constance Jablonski
M-Laura Dundovic
4*100 estilos
H-Fandemia
M-Fandemia
WATERPOLO
H-Fandemia
M-Fandemia
VELA
H-Fandemia
M-Fandemia
NATACION SINCRONIZADA
M-Fandemia
SALTOS DE TRAMPOLIN
H-Albert Sailmon
H-Antonios Kanakaredes
M-Melinda Carrini
M-Zhesi Luo
PIRAGUISMO
H-Shane Adams
H-Phillip Cambage
M-Audrey Silverman
M-Sarah Silverman
BALONCESTO
H-Fandemia
M-Fandemia
VOLEY PLAYA
H-Fandemia
M-Fandemia
VOLEIBOL
H-Fandemia
M-Fandemia
HOCKEY PATINES
H-Fandemia
M-Fandemia
FUTBOL
H-Fandemia
M-Fandemia
BALONMANO
H-Fandemia
M-Fandemia
TENIS
M-Mark Twice
M-Stephan Wolfe
H-Maria Guapanova
H-Anastasia Maguzina
Parejas mixtas
Mark Twice-Anastasia Maguzina
KARATE
H-Elsa Bratinni
H-Eldar Manadov
M-Elizabeth Gao
M-Ksenia Knazaeva
HALTEROFILIA
H-Mijail Baturin
H-Romeo Juliet
M-Elena Balakova
M-Anna Sasina
TIRO CON ARCO
H-Steven DiCrescenzo
H-Pavel Arkaistukaambaatar
M-Clara DiCrescenzo
M-Kira DiCrescenzo
TIRO AL PLATO
H-Sebastian Sinsuk
H-Petr Kakliaska
M-Vera Semenova
M-Carol Hernandez
CICLISMO EN RUTA
H-Ralhp Cadee
H-Troy Dambey
M-Hannah Keasney
M-Getter Padaru

Contrareloj Resultado Puesto
H-Troy Dambey 0 ~
H-Kevin Arnaud 0 ~
M-Hannah Keasney 46´03"0 3
M-Sabrina Wally 46´21"06 8

TRIATLON
H-William Carruso
H-Scott Emmiyan
M-Adeline Rosat
M-Maika Naikinen
EQUITACION
H-Yuri Kaminskiy-Caballo-Fabuloso
H-Viacheslav Kaminskiy-Caballo-Rusito
M-Wilma Lopez-Caballo-Sako
M-Lucia Kerr-Caballo-Secret

KART OLIMPICO Resultado Puesto
H-John Kayne 12´50"8 9
M-Kate Campbell 12´05"5 2